34, TOWN ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8RS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+22.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+25.6%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+16.2%
Sold on 29 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+23.3%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1