16, CAMMOCK CRESCENT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 4PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,500+1.9%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000-9.1%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+186.0%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1