Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NORTH STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+32.3%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,000
+24.0%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-10.3%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+151.6%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3AZ
← Back to All Properties