Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHAPELFIELD GARDENS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
-14.1%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-11.1%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3BF
← Back to All Properties