Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, HORSEDGE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 3DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+68.1%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,750
+147.9%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 3DP
← Back to All Properties