Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, LONDON ROAD, ETCHINGHAM, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN19 7PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.0%
Price Change
+£269,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+162.0%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 3 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN19 7PN
← Back to All Properties