Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+8.9%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+72.8%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 28 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3JZ
← Back to All Properties