Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WHITE FARM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+44.9%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+13.4%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+58.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LG
← Back to All Properties