Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CRAIKA ROAD, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+28.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
-1.5%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+82.3%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 9 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7EH
← Back to All Properties