45, CHESTNUT ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,500+275.6%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1