49, ABBEY ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.3%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+255.3%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+49.8%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,750
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1