Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WINDERMERE CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8JR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+9.6%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+48.1%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+63.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+79.9%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8JR
← Back to All Properties