Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 94, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£480,000
+56.4%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,000
-3.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,000
+51.0%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+87.5%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3EG
← Back to All Properties