FLAT 26, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6TH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000+31.8%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+9.7%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+101.3%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+22.2%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1