Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, YARNINGALE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 3EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+7.7%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,950
+58.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+106.8%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 3EQ
← Back to All Properties