Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, WORPLESDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+20.8%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,950
+37.5%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 22 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9XA
← Back to All Properties