Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST JAMES STREET, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6RS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£330,000
+59.0%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Other
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,500
+19.9%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Other
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+8.1%
Sold on 20 November 2012
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+128.6%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Other
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6RS
← Back to All Properties