Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BROOKWOOD WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+8.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+9.7%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 31 January 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7GW
← Back to All Properties