Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, LOWER ELMSTONE DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+34.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+43.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5PA
← Back to All Properties