Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18C, ABBEY LANE DELL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+54.0%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+17.9%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0BZ
← Back to All Properties