30, VERNON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,000+31.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,995+102.9%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£106,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+89.9%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 14 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1