73, CHILTERN STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,500-0.8%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+44.4%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500+251.5%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1