Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PERCY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+36.8%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+12.5%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+171.3%
Sold on 10 July 2008
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0BH
← Back to All Properties