Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, IFORD CLOSE, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN9 0PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
-6.7%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+15.1%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,450
+79.5%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 7 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN9 0PG
← Back to All Properties