Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINNINGTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5JN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 December 2003
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+63.0%
Sold on 30 December 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£46,000
+9.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,995
+40.0%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,995
+4.1%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£1,195 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,800
-12.7%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
-£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5JN
← Back to All Properties