Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MILNER ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+98.3%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+48.1%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JR
← Back to All Properties