Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ARNALD WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+67.3%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+85.7%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 5 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5UN
← Back to All Properties