Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE LAWNS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£162,500
+164.2%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 9FL
← Back to All Properties