14, WHITEHEART CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9GA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,000+6.9%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 29 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1