20, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 5TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+110.5%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+59.9%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,650+4.9%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1