Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROYAL COURT, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+9.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-22.3%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+24.4%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 20 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2DL
← Back to All Properties