Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OAKLEIGH DRIVE, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+4.9%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000
+77.0%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 18 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7AJ
← Back to All Properties