19, OVERDALE CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8FD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,500+10.8%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+131.5%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+17.4%
Sold on 22 September 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1