Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LARCHWOOD CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+34.1%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-0.8%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+148.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1RJ
← Back to All Properties