Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ST MICHAELS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+7.8%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
-0.9%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500
+62.8%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+50.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 27 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5TA
← Back to All Properties