7, PRINCESS ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+139.2%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+54.0%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1