Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, THE WILLOWS, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+46.7%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.3%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 9 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5BJ
← Back to All Properties