Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DRUID STREET, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+46.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+11.4%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1QG
← Back to All Properties