Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NEW ROAD, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£938,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£488,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£938,500
+108.6%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Detached
+£488,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 22 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0EZ
← Back to All Properties