Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OADBY DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0YF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+22.4%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,950
+74.0%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0YF
← Back to All Properties