Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BOURNEMOUTH ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£37,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+49.8%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,750
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5BA
← Back to All Properties