35, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000-5.8%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+27.6%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1