Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WAINWRIGHT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+2.4%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+22.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+67.9%
Sold on 8 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 25 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AG
← Back to All Properties