Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COLLEGE FIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1YZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+135.3%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 17 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1YZ
← Back to All Properties