1, MEADOWVALE CLOSE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+19.4%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+214.3%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1