Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MILLSTREAM CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+75.7%
Sold on 25 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+39.6%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+37.7%
Sold on 25 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0DB
← Back to All Properties