Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HILLBROW COTTAGES, HORSHAM ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+51.5%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4RB
← Back to All Properties