56, STANLEY GREEN WEST, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 7RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,000+32.4%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+119.6%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+73.4%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1