51, WALTON AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 2AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+4.0%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+65.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+50.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1