Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GREAT CENTRAL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,950
+5.9%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+152.8%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8BJ
← Back to All Properties